<-- Вернуться к спискам групп

Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
01.06.2019
Название турнира:
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ-2019
Статус турнира:
Межрегиональное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
Сибай, Вертикаль, Алябьев И.В.
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (22.03.2019)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Самородов А., г. Магнитогорск
E-Mail:
 magdance@rambler.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
35. Соло Дети-2 (2007 - 2008 г.р.), 6 танцев
Возрастная категория:
Дети-2
Класс:
Программа:
6 танцев
Пар:
Всего: 19
Судей:
5

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город
A(1)
Мосур Елена
СММ
Магнитогорск
B(2)
Швец Анна
СММ
Белорецк
C(3)
Исаков Василий
Третья
Магнитогорск
D(4)
Мирошниченко Ирина
СММ
Магнитогорск
E(5)
Брагин Евгений
Первая
Магнитогорск

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1
финал
19
19
0
6
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
41
H
 Некрасов Матвей
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,9
2,9
Малахит, Верхнеуральск
/
1
72
H
 Бирюкова Кристина
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,5
2,5
Уральский Клуб, Магнитогорск
Мосур Елена /
1
73
H
 Соколова Дарья
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,5
2,5
Динамика, Магнитогорск
Губская Елена /
1
82
H
 Эрнст Ксения
 
H
1/19
1/19
2,6
2,6
Малахит, Верхнеуральск
/
1
86
H
 Середа Анастасия
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,5
2,5
Малахит, Верхнеуральск
Алябьев Игорь /
1
87
H
 Сабангулов Даниэль
 
H
1/19
1/19
2,4
2,4
Динамика, Магнитогорск
Исаков Василий /
1
93
H
 Насретдинова Александра
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,7
2,7
Танцующий город, Магнитогорск
Губская Елена /
1
96
H
 Шевченко Варвара
 
H
1/19
1/19
2,4
2,4
Кизил, Кизил
Исаков Василий /
1
98
H
 Жаринова Анна
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,6
2,6
Динамика, Магнитогорск
/
1
99
H
 Слесарева Лейла
 
H
1/19
1/19
2,5
2,5
РДК, Аскарово
Алябьев Игорь /
1
100
H
 Голунова Валерия
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,8
2,8
Динамика, Магнитогорск
Исаков Василий /
1
103
H
 Кульманбетова Камилла
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,5
2,5
Вертикаль, Сибай
Алябьева Ирина /
1
104
H
 Байназарова Дарья
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,9
2,9
Динамика, Кизил
/
1
106
H
 Борисовская Ангелина
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
3,0
3,0
Динамика, Магнитогорск
Исаков Василий / Исакова Светлана
1
107
H
 Шарипова Аделина
 
H
1/19
1/19
2,9
2,9
Вертикаль, Сибай
Алябьева Ирина /
1
113
H
 Адигамова Аделина
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,9
2,9
Вертикаль, Сибай
/
1
116
H
 Бондарева Илона
 
H
1/19
1/19
3,0
3,0
Вертикаль, Сибай
Алябьева Ирина /
1
123
H
 Лустова Елизавета
 
H
H
1/19
1/19
2,8
2,8
Уральский Клуб, Магнитогорск
Мосур Елена /
2
91
H
 Трофимова Алёна
 
H
2/19
2/19
2,1
2,1
Вертикаль, Сибай
Алябьева Ирина /
Время выполнения: 0.0020 сек.